Is +H2O, RASPBERRY LEMONADE LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), MALTODEXTRIN, ESTER GUM, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1.
Check +H2O, RASPBERRY LEMONADE LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open +H2O, RASPBERRY LEMONADE LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, RASPBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


