Is +H2O TO GO! GRAPE FLAVORED ENERGY LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, GRAPE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- calcium pantothenate
- biotin
- natural flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME*, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, CALCIUM SILICATE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), SUGAR, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B-VITAMIN), RED 40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BLUE 1, BIOTIN (B-VITAMIN), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check +H2O TO GO! GRAPE FLAVORED ENERGY LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open +H2O TO GO! GRAPE FLAVORED ENERGY LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Powder


