Is H2O Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reference Value, M%liodextrin, H2c Vourings (Natural Flavouring), Thickcners (Guar Gurm Gum), Salt, Acidity Requlators (Trisodium Citrate, Um Phosphate), Acids (Citric Acidi Maiic Acid), Sweet- Cers E Bic: (Kesulfame K, Sucra!ose, Steviol Glycosides), L-ac-cc

Check H2O against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go