Is H2O Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reference Value, M%liodextrin, H2c Vourings (Natural Flavouring), Thickcners (Guar Gurm Gum), Salt, Acidity Requlators (Trisodium Citrate, Um Phosphate), Acids (Citric Acidi Maiic Acid), Sweet- Cers E Bic: (Kesulfame K, Sucra!ose, Steviol Glycosides), L-ac-cc
Check H2O against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2O in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


