Is ha Sauce, 8.5 oz, (Pack of 9) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Chili Pepper, Whole Egg, Egg Yolk, Water, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Natural Flavorings, Vitamin E, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (Used As ), Contains: Egg

Check ha Sauce, 8.5 oz, (Pack of 9) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ha Sauce, 8.5 oz, (Pack of 9) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceToppingSandwich