No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Häagen-Dazs Belgian Chocolate Ice Cream 460ml Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cream, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Belgian Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Belgian Chocolate Chunks, Butter Oil, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Egg Yolk, Cocoa Powder

Check Häagen-Dazs Belgian Chocolate Ice Cream 460ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Häagen-Dazs Belgian Chocolate Ice Cream 460ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Häagen-Dazs Belgian Chocolate Ice Cream 460ml | Spoonful