Is Haagen-Dazs Caramel Swirl Gelato Ice Cream Minicups Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lactose Reduced Condensed Skimmed Milk, Fresh Cream (11%), Sugar, Chicory Roots Extract, Dextrose, Condensed Whole Milk, Dried Glucose Syrup, Egg Yolk, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavouring
Check Haagen-Dazs Caramel Swirl Gelato Ice Cream Minicups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Caramel Swirl Gelato Ice Cream Minicups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Caramel Swirl Gelato Ice Cream Minicups is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


