Is Häagen Dazs Coffee Chocolate Brownie Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE SAUCE (SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK [SKIM MILK, SUGAR], SUGAR, WATER, CHOCOLATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCONUT OIL, COFFEE, BAKING SODA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, PECTIN), BROWNIE PIECES (SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN STARCH, EGGS, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT), ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT], COCONUT OIL, COFFEE), EGG YOLKS, COFFEE
Check Häagen Dazs Coffee Chocolate Brownie Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Häagen Dazs Coffee Chocolate Brownie Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


