Is Haagen-Dazs Coffee Ice Cream Tub | 457mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh cream (36%) (milk), condensed skim milk, water, sugar, egg yolk, coffee powder (1%).

Check Haagen-Dazs Coffee Ice Cream Tub | 457mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haagen-Dazs Coffee Ice Cream Tub | 457mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go