Is Haagen-Dazs Cookies And Cream Ice Cream - 14 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Egg Yolks, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Coconut Oil, Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Chocolate, Salt.

Check Haagen-Dazs Cookies And Cream Ice Cream - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haagen-Dazs Cookies And Cream Ice Cream - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go