Is Haagen-Dazs Dulce de Leche Ice Cream - 14 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Condensed Milk, Sugar), Egg Yolks, Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, Pectin, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Baking Soda, Vanilla Extract.

Check Haagen-Dazs Dulce de Leche Ice Cream - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haagen-Dazs Dulce de Leche Ice Cream - 14 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go