Is HÄAGEN-DAZS Extraaz Cookie Dough Ice Cream Bars Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla Ice Cream: Cream, Concentrated Skim Milk, Sugar, Liquid Egg Yolk, Vanilla Extract, Coating: Hagen-dazs Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Coconut Oil, Soy Oil, Cookie Dough Pieces: Wheat Flour, Butter, Water, Chocolate Chips, Molasses, Corn Syrup Solids, Fructose, Baking Soda, Salt, Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check HÄAGEN-DAZS Extraaz Cookie Dough Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HÄAGEN-DAZS Extraaz Cookie Dough Ice Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HÄAGEN-DAZS Extraaz Cookie Dough Ice Cream Bars is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


