Is HÄAGEN-DAZS® exträaz™ Cookie Dough Dynamo Ice Cream Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Ice Cream: Cream, Concentrated Skim Milk, Sugar, Liquid Egg Yolk, Vanilla Extract, Coating: Haagen-dazs Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Coconut Oil, Soy Oil, Cookie Dough Pieces: Wheat Flour, Butter, Water, Chocolate Chips, Molasses, Corn Syrup Solids, Fructose, Baking Soda, Salt, Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check HÄAGEN-DAZS® exträaz™ Cookie Dough Dynamo Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HÄAGEN-DAZS® exträaz™ Cookie Dough Dynamo Ice Cream Bars is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar, Stick

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go