Is Haagen-Dazs HÄAGEN-DAZS® Vanilla Swiss Almond 500 ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Sugar, Chocolate Coated Almonds (Almonds, Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Concentrated Skim Milk, Glucose Solids, Liquid Egg Yolk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Salt, Natural Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts
Check Haagen-Dazs HÄAGEN-DAZS® Vanilla Swiss Almond 500 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs HÄAGEN-DAZS® Vanilla Swiss Almond 500 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs HÄAGEN-DAZS® Vanilla Swiss Almond 500 ml is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


