Is Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Bars White Chocolate Raspberry - 3-3 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Ingredients
White Chocolate Ice Cream: Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavor. Milk Chocolate And Vegetable Oil Coating: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Coconut Oil. Raspberry Swirl: Raspberry Puree, Sugar, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor. Dark Chocolate And Vegetable Oil Dazzle: Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Coconut Oil, Soybean Oil.
Check Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Bars White Chocolate Raspberry - 3-3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Bars White Chocolate Raspberry - 3-3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Bars White Chocolate Raspberry - 3-3 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen


