Is Haagen Dazs Ice Cream, Caramel Cone 3.6 fl oz (106 ml) Pescatarian?

Ingredients
CARAMEL ICE CREAM: CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA. CHOCOLATY COATED CONE PIECES: SUGAR, CONE PIECES (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), COCONUT OIL, COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTER OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, CARAMEL SWIRL: SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA.
Check Haagen Dazs Ice Cream, Caramel Cone 3.6 fl oz (106 ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen Dazs Ice Cream, Caramel Cone 3.6 fl oz (106 ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen Dazs Ice Cream, Caramel Cone 3.6 fl oz (106 ml) is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


