Is Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Chocolate - 28 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Egg Yolks.

Check Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Chocolate - 28 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Chocolate - 28 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafeway

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go