Is Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Destination Series belgian chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Ingredients
Chocolate Ice Cream: Cream, Skim Milk, Dark Chocolate (Belgian Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract) Sugar, Egg Yolks, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Vanilla Extract. Chocolate Chunks With Vegetable Oil: Belgian Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Cottonseed Oil, Coconut Oil.
Check Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Destination Series belgian chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Destination Series belgian chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Destination Series belgian chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


