Is Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Rocky Road - 14 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Almonds, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Egg Yolks, Corn Starch, Safflower Oil, Egg Whites, Cream of Tartar, Salt, Pectin, Natural Flavor.
Check Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Rocky Road - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Rocky Road - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Rocky Road - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


