Is Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Rum Raisin - 14 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RUM ICE CREAM: CREAM, SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, RUM. RUM RAISINS: RAISINS, CANE SUGAR, WATER, RUM.
Check Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Rum Raisin - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Rum Raisin - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Rum Raisin - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 17 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sThe Fresh GrocerYummy
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


