Is HAAGEN-DAZS, LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, COFFEE, COFFEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK (LACTOSE REDUCED), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, CREAM, COFFEE, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES.
Check HAAGEN-DAZS, LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, COFFEE, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAAGEN-DAZS, LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, COFFEE, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


