Is Häagen-Dazs Mango & Raspberry Ice Cream 460ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cream, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Mango Puree, Raspberry Puree, Egg Yolk, Blackberry Puree, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Natural Flavourings
Check Häagen-Dazs Mango & Raspberry Ice Cream 460ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Häagen-Dazs Mango & Raspberry Ice Cream 460ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Häagen-Dazs Mango & Raspberry Ice Cream 460ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


