Is Haagen-Dazs Mint Chip Ice Cream - 14 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Lactose Reduced Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Milk.
Check Haagen-Dazs Mint Chip Ice Cream - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Mint Chip Ice Cream - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Mint Chip Ice Cream - 14 Oz is available at 4 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafeway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


