Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Haagen-Dazs Pistachio & Cream Ice Cream Tub 420ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cream (30%), Condensed Skimmed Milk , Sugar, Water, Egg Yolk, Glucose Syrup, Pistachio Pieces (2.8%), Almond Pieces (2.8%), Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Coconut), Sweetened Condensed Milk , Pistachio Paste (1%), Salt, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Emulsifier (Lecithins)

Check Haagen-Dazs Pistachio & Cream Ice Cream Tub 420ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Haagen-Dazs Pistachio & Cream Ice Cream Tub 420ml | Spoonful