Is Haagen-Dazs Pralines & Cream Ice Cream 460Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cream (30%), Condensed Skimmed Milk , Sugar, Water, Egg Yolk, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk , Glucose Syrup, Pecans (2.1%), Butter , Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavourings, Thickener (Pectins)
Check Haagen-Dazs Pralines & Cream Ice Cream 460Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Pralines & Cream Ice Cream 460Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Pralines & Cream Ice Cream 460Ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisons
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


