Is Haagen-Dazs Sorbet Zesty Lemon Fat Free - 14 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Haagen-Dazs Sorbet Zesty Lemon Fat Free - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Sorbet Zesty Lemon Fat Free - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Sorbet Zesty Lemon Fat Free - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
KrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


