Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Häagen-Dazs Strawberries & Cream Ice Cream 460ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cream, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Strawberries, Sugar, Egg Yolk

Check Häagen-Dazs Strawberries & Cream Ice Cream 460ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Häagen-Dazs Strawberries & Cream Ice Cream 460ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Häagen-Dazs Strawberries & Cream Ice Cream 460ml | Spoonful