Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Haagen Dazs Strawberry Cultured Creme, Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREME FRAICHE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH), STRAWBERRIES, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY JUICE, RICE SYRUP SOLIDS.,

Check Haagen Dazs Strawberry Cultured Creme, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Haagen Dazs Strawberry Cultured Creme, Strawberry | Spoonful