Is Haagen-Dazs Strawberry Ice Cream - 14 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Egg Yolks.
Check Haagen-Dazs Strawberry Ice Cream - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Strawberry Ice Cream - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Strawberry Ice Cream - 14 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


