Is Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cream (39.2%), Condensed Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Water, Egg Yolk, Natural Vanilla Flavouring

Check Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go