This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Salted Caramel Belgian Waffle Ice Cream Cone, 4 Count Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WHEAT FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM OLEIN, COCOA¹, SALT, COCOA BUTTER¹, CORN STARCH, CITRUS FIBER, DRIED EGGS, CHOCOLATE¹, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, PALM OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, MILKFAT.

Check Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Salted Caramel Belgian Waffle Ice Cream Cone, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Salted Caramel Belgian Waffle Ice Cream Cone, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking