Is Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Swiss Almond Ice Cream - 14 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Almonds, Lactose Reduced Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Salt, Vanilla Extract.
Check Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Swiss Almond Ice Cream - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Swiss Almond Ice Cream - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Swiss Almond Ice Cream - 14 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


