Is Haagen-Dazss Butter Pecan Ice Cream - 14 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Pecans, Lactose Reduced Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Coconut Oil, Salt, Butter (Cream Salt), Vanilla Extract.

Check Haagen-Dazss Butter Pecan Ice Cream - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haagen-Dazss Butter Pecan Ice Cream - 14 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go