Is Hab Shifa Organic Activated Black Seed Grinder 110g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Nigella Sativa Seed
Check Hab Shifa Organic Activated Black Seed Grinder 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hab Shifa Organic Activated Black Seed Grinder 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hab Shifa Organic Activated Black Seed Grinder 110g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
PepperyEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladBaking


