Is HABANERO APRICOT SEASONED TURKEY SAUSAGE, HABANERO APRICOT SEASONED Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, HABANERO, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, FLAVORINGS (INCLUDING APRICOT), ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check HABANERO APRICOT SEASONED TURKEY SAUSAGE, HABANERO APRICOT SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO APRICOT SEASONED TURKEY SAUSAGE, HABANERO APRICOT SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
About this product
Meat · Patty


