Is HABANERO CARROT HANDCRAFTED GOURMET SAUCE, HABANERO CARROT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CARROTS, HABANEROS, ONION, SEA SALT, CILANTRO, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, NON-GMO XANTHAN GUM.
Check HABANERO CARROT HANDCRAFTED GOURMET SAUCE, HABANERO CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO CARROT HANDCRAFTED GOURMET SAUCE, HABANERO CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


