Is HABANERO CHILI LIME MONUMENTAL PREMIUM HAND COOKED XL VIRGINIA PEANUTS, HABANERO CHILI LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SALT, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, LIME POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE, LIME OIL), PEANUT OIL.
Check HABANERO CHILI LIME MONUMENTAL PREMIUM HAND COOKED XL VIRGINIA PEANUTS, HABANERO CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO CHILI LIME MONUMENTAL PREMIUM HAND COOKED XL VIRGINIA PEANUTS, HABANERO CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


