Is Habanero Chilli Relish Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Onions, Brown Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Habanero Chilli (4%), Ginger, Garlic, Salt, Paprika, Ground Coriander, Mustard Flour. Contains Mustard.
Check Habanero Chilli Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Habanero Chilli Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


