Is Habanero Chilli Relish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Onions, Brown Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Habanero Chilli (4%), Ginger, Garlic, Salt, Paprika, Ground Coriander, Mustard Flour. Contains Mustard.

Check Habanero Chilli Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking