Is Habanero chilli Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, sunflower oil, habanero chilli, sea salt
Check Habanero chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Habanero chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


