Is HABANERO HOT MEXICAN RESTAURANT STYLE TAQUERA SALSA, HABANERO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPER, HABANERO PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES).
Check HABANERO HOT MEXICAN RESTAURANT STYLE TAQUERA SALSA, HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO HOT MEXICAN RESTAURANT STYLE TAQUERA SALSA, HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HABANERO HOT MEXICAN RESTAURANT STYLE TAQUERA SALSA, HABANERO is available at 2 retailers
AmazonH-E-B
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


