Is Habanero Hot Sauce Gift Set Habanero Heat 3 Pack Hot Sauce Package Deal Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Habanero, Ghost Peppers, Smoked Garlic, Smoked Onions, Chipotle, Smoked Serrano, Pineapple, Tomato, Garlic, Onion, Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check Habanero Hot Sauce Gift Set Habanero Heat 3 Pack Hot Sauce Package Deal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Habanero Hot Sauce Gift Set Habanero Heat 3 Pack Hot Sauce Package Deal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Habanero Hot Sauce Gift Set Habanero Heat 3 Pack Hot Sauce Package Deal is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


