Is HABANERO HOT SAUCE, HABANERO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPERS, SUGAR SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVES

Check HABANERO HOT SAUCE, HABANERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping