Is HABANERO HOT SAUCE, HABANERO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPERS, SUGAR SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVES
Check HABANERO HOT SAUCE, HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO HOT SAUCE, HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


