Is HABANERO HOT SAUCE, MILD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORANGE JUICE, WHITE VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, ONIONS, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CUMIN, GINGER
Check HABANERO HOT SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO HOT SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


