Is Habanero Hot Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Onions, Habanero Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate
Check Habanero Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Habanero Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickyFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


