Is HABANERO HOTTIES EXTRA SPICY PICKLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS APPLE CIDER VINEGAR WATER GARLIC KOSHER SALT DILL SEED BLACK PEPPER CRUSHED RED PEPPER CHILE HABANERO.

Check HABANERO HOTTIES EXTRA SPICY PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HABANERO HOTTIES EXTRA SPICY PICKLES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing