Is HABANERO LIME SAUCE, HABANERO LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WATER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, BELL PEPPER, ONION, CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS ANCHOVY), HABANERO PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), LIME EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, TAMARIND EXTRACT.
Check HABANERO LIME SAUCE, HABANERO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO LIME SAUCE, HABANERO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


