Is HABANERO LIME SEASONING SPICE GRINDER, HABANERO LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (INCLUDING HABANERO), SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, LIME JUICE POWDER (CRYSTALLIZED LIME [CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL, LIME JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID], CANE SUGAR), CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER, WITH LESS THAN 2% CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check HABANERO LIME SEASONING SPICE GRINDER, HABANERO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO LIME SEASONING SPICE GRINDER, HABANERO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


