Is HABANERO-MUSTARD AMARILLO PEPPER SAUCE, AMARILLO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HABANERO PEPPER MASH (WATER, HABANERO PEPPER), VINEGAR, ONION, MUSTARD, SUGAR, SALT, TURMERIC, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HABANERO-MUSTARD AMARILLO PEPPER SAUCE, AMARILLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO-MUSTARD AMARILLO PEPPER SAUCE, AMARILLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HABANERO-MUSTARD AMARILLO PEPPER SAUCE, AMARILLO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSandwichTopping


